David Rinaldo │MOD
France Bunny

David Rinaldo

Birthdate:
18/12/1989
Birthplace:
Forbach, France
Marital Status:
-
Joined M.O.D.:
-
Nickname:
R'Dav
Resides:
Lezignan-Corbieres, France
Bike:
250 YAMAHA YZ
Best Trick:
da kiekste one hand
Speciality tricks:
Turnup
Hobbies:
internet, meeting friends, billard
Sponsors:
rockstar, shift, fox, fmf, protaper, CKR suspension, Ipone, FFM, scratchi design
Career Highlights:
World champion 2013
3 words about MOD:
always say anaconda
MOD Highlights:
Cyprus 2010

David Rinaldo started riding fmx in 2004 and turned pro in 2010, since then he rides and practices almost everyday. “Freestyle motocross is my Life, I ride dirt bike since 20 years now and I will continue for the next 30 years, dirt bike kids all day, everyday !!!”

We have placed cookies on your device to improve this website. You can change your cookie settings at any time and receive further information regarding cookies. Otherwise, we'll assume you're OK to continue.